[Contact]: Hopeless at returning phone calls. Call secretary Bronagh Glaser (+1 626 395 3734) or bglaser@astro.caltech.edu
  • *, Monday (start of week). :Friday, -Sat, -Sunday
  • [e], out of town entire day
  • [m], out of town morning
  • [a], out of town afternoon
  • [h], holiday or on leave
    Return to homepage

    Jan  1-[e] lv to Dallas                           DBSP
    Jan  2*[e] Plano, TX
    Jan  3 [e]        1-5p/ZTF workshop               {Maya departs}
    Jan  4 [e]  11:25a/lv to India                Instruction begins
    Jan  5 [e]  arr BLR 6:30p
    Jan  6:[e]                           3p/Ay3                      
    Jan  7-[e] Infosys Prize, BLR
    Jan  8-[e]                                               {Brani arrives}
    Jan  9*[e]                           2p/Ay3
    Jan 10 [e]          visit ICTS
    Jan 11 [e]          12n/Ay3
    Jan 12 [e] dep 4a; arr 1p
    Jan 13:  1p/iPTF      3p/Ay3  [2-3:30p/Ay122B] 4p/Nadia 5p/Sherwood 6:30/Kupfer
    Jan 14-                                                         {Hamsa arr}
    Jan 15-                                                         
    Jan 16*[h]   MLK holiday           2p/Ay3     [2-3:30p/Ay122B]
    Jan 17          12n/Fiona        2p/Hallinan        4p/Hamsa 8p/Brani
    Jan 18          12n/Ay3       2-3:30/Ay122B-SRK   4p/colloq
    Jan 19 10a/Nugent 11a/SGD+TAP 11:30/Fiona 1p/ACR+GH 3p/Reed 4p/Peter 6:30p/RS dinner 
    Jan 20: 9-10:30/Ay122B 11a/Lewis 1p/iPTF 2p/ngVLA 3p/Ay3
    Jan 21-         Subic  visit to Palomar
    Jan 22-            
    Jan 23* 9a/FAH+Subic 10:30/Radio   1p/Radio 2p/Ay3 5p/Fiona 6:30p/dine 
    Jan 24     NGPS review (all day)    
    Jan 25 7a/Perley 9a/Suijian 10-12n/GinaExam 12n/Ay3 12n/Moore 2p/RoboAO 4p/collq 6p/dinn
    Jan 26                     12n/AY-lunch  3p/Mansi 4p/colloq
    Jan 27: 10a/Lynne              1p/PTF 2p/Brani-talk  3p/Ay3     P200  
    Jan 28-                              4p/Lazio
    Jan 29-                              7:30p/Kavita-dinner
    Jan 30*           12n/lunch              2p/Ay3          5:30p/GPS
    Jan 31     9-12a/Kirshner lunch/Kirshner 1p/Pipeline    HST deadline           
    
    Feb  1  JLC-fest 9a 12n/Ay3        3p/Roohi     5:30p/Alvarez-talk VLA/dead
    Feb  2  "  8:45/Lars 1:30-3:10p/Session 3:15p/Nadia-Marshal
    Feb  3: 7:30a/Shude-bfast 12n/AFS 1p/iPTF 3p/Ay3 4:30p/Brani(211) 
    Feb  4-  7a/Reddy-bfast     1p/lv Palomar       (Zacharias visit)
    Feb  5-        11a/rt from Palomar     {Brani departs}
    Feb  6*  8a/Goobar-TLC      12n/lunch 1p/RGD 2p/Ay3     4p/Zaccharias
    Feb  7    10a/Talk    12n/Fabian     1:30p/Gina   4p/Gehrels 
    Feb  8              12n/Ay3  1:30p/Bronagh   3:30/Bilgi  4p/colloq
    Feb  9                               2-4p/PMA       
    Feb 10: 9a/Fremling 10a/Gautham.211 11a/Fuller.211 12n/lunch 1p/iPTF 2p/ngVLA  3p/Ay3  4p/Nadia 5:30/Kupfer@home
    Feb 11-
    Feb 12-
    Feb 13*[e]                     2p/Ay3  dinner/Markus
    Feb 14 [e]        SSC
    Feb 15 [e]        SSC             12n/Ay3
    Feb 16 [e]        CARA Board, Waimea             5:45p/Merriman's 
    Feb 17:                              1p/iPTF    3p/Ay3
    Feb 18-
    Feb 19-
    Feb 20*[h]  8a/Ariel 9:30a/Laura         President's day      
    Feb 21    9a/Graham  12p/ngVLA-Lazio  1p/Prince   4p/Soifer  6:45/Scott
    Feb 22      11a/Fuller 12n/Ay3  1:30-3:30/ZTF-review  3:30/Naidu   
    Feb 23      9a/Boden 9:30a/George 10-12n/TDA    2p/Boroson
    Feb 24: 9-10:30/Ay122B 10:30/Stone 1p/iPTF 2p/ngVLA  3p/Grund 3p/Ay3  6p/Velu AKKA
    Feb 25-
    Feb 26-                LRIS 
    Feb 27*                          12n/lunch      2p/Ay3  3p/RoboAO
    Feb 28          11a/Mawet    12n/Fiona   3:30/Baranec  5:30p/MapTalk (GPS)
    
    Mar  1 8a/Mawet 11a/Williams 12n/Ay3 2-3:30p/Ay122B 4p/colloq 6:30p/dinner:AFS
    Mar  2 [e] 5a/pickup  UW, Seattle           
    Mar  3:[e]  "             1p/iPTF            3p/Ay3
    Mar  4-              lunch/Velu            4p/Telecon   6p/haircut
    Mar  5-
    Mar  6* 11a/Lynne 12n/GPS 1:30p/GPS-student 2p/Ay3 3p/RGD 4p/T.Talk  6p/Matthew
    Mar  7   8:30a/Dentist  9:30/Graham    1p/Becky     2:30-5p/BSimon-Lecture
    Mar  8  10:30/Prince 11:30a/AGY  12n/Ay3 2-3:30p/Ay122B   4p/colloq  
    Mar  9   9a-12n/Prince+Graham    lunch/Howard 2p/Talk  4p/PRC  6p/Miller
    Mar 10:               1p/iPTF     3p/Ay3            {Last day of classes}
    Mar 11-                                             {Bailes arr}
    Mar 12-
    Mar 13*   ZTF-GP workshop    12n/lunch     3-4p/M.Cross 4p/ENK  {TN arrives}
    Mar 14    "  lunch/Bellm+Graham 1:30p/Boroson   3p/Palomar-Mtg
    Mar 15 [e] lv to Tucson   KPNO                             CXO deadline
    Mar 16 [e] 11a/Bolton 12n-3p/NOAO    3p/Jannuzi
    Mar 17:[e] Tucson                                {Bailes departs}
    Mar 18-[e] return
    Mar 19-                                          5:30/Anand
    Mar 20* 8;30a/JPL                 2p/Grotzinger 3p/Leslie {TN  departs}
    Mar 21  [e]                                           
    Mar 22 [e] lv to Hawaii                        dinner/Ryan   (NIRES preship)
    Mar 23 [e]     Evening with Astronmers, Hawaii           Anju departs
    Mar 24:[e]    Public talk     4p/Baranec
    Mar 25-[e]
    Mar 26- [e]
    Mar 27* [e]                                      {Physics admitted students}
    Mar 28  [e]                LRIS    -> Lunnan     "
    Mar 29    9:30/Leslie                      4p/Mulchey
    Mar 30    8:30/Ky        10a/Edo      
    Mar 31:      11a/Mansi     1p/PTF 2p/ngvLA   3p/Howard  4p/Chris 5p/Bilgi
    
    Apr  1-
    Apr  2-
    Apr  3*                              {first day; COO deadline; Konidaris}
    Apr  4                      1p/Ay126           3:30p/Tom
    Apr  5      UW workshop on KAFKA++             3p/Lawrence
    Apr  6  8:30a/Dekany 10a/Barvainis      1p/Ay126  3p/Lynne   5:30p/Fiona
    Apr  7:  11a/Brown 12n/lunch-Koch 1p/Ay126 2p/Josh  4p/Lazio   HST due
    Apr  8-
    Apr  9-[e] lv to Cornell
    Apr 10*[e] "
    Apr 11 [e] "
    Apr 12 [e] return                              4p/Hogg-talk
    Apr 13  10a/LL       12n/PS-Lunch               1p/Ay126  2p/PMA
    Apr 14-  10a/Brian  12n/Ay-lunch 1p/Ay126 2p/Tapir 3:30p/Fuller 4-6p/Fiona
    Apr 15:                    
    Apr 16:                                               Margon arrives
    Apr 17*      TAC all day    
    Apr 18                      1p/Ay126  2:30-4p/Keck-Provost 5p/RSmith
    Apr 19             1p/PTF(C-304) 2p/Brucato 3p/Graham  LRIS Greenstein
    Apr 20   All day SSC   1p/Ay126  3p/HH-mtg(Lynne) 4p/PRC  5p/Boden
    Apr 21-  12n/Ay-lunch 1p/Ay126  2-3:30p/ZTF 3:30p/Boden 4:30/Prince 5:30/Duev
    Apr 22:
    Apr 23:
    Apr 24*   9a/Lynne     11/Ay126                 5:30p/GPS                     
    Apr 25                 1p/Ay126   3p/Dekany
    Apr 26 11a/Bilgi 12n/Ay 1p/PTF 2/ACR-Howard 2:30p/Banados 3p/AFS 3:30/ECS
    Apr 27             1p/Ay126  3p/HH-mtg 3:30p/Boden  Gregg/evening
    Apr 28:            1p/Ay126  2p/Mansi 3p/Mawet  LRIS          
    Apr 29-            1p/Caltech-Jazz
    Apr 30-
    
    May  1*                              1p/Bilgi Exam
    May  2  9:30a/Radboud-group lunch:JAK  1p/Ay126   2p/Pavan
    May  3           11:45a/Kupfer-talk 1p/PTF  2:30p/GPS 3p/Xue 4p/colloq
    May  4       9:15/Lai 12n/Simcoe  1p/Ay126   
    May  5:   12n/Ay-lunch 1p/Ay126  2:30p/Sayegh 4p/Suijian  5:30p/Provost-Party
    May  6-                    
    May  7-                      
    May  8*    10a/ngVLA                          3p/Sayegh                 
    May  9     11a/Williams  1p/Ay126             4:30-6p/Everhart(Becky)
    May 10     10:15/Sayegh           1p/PTF        
    May 11          12n/Hirata       1p/Ay126   GPS 90th   3p/HH-mtg 
    May 12-                      1p/Ay126   3p/Ben 4:15p/Jonas 
    May 13:   
    May 14:  
    May 15*                                                {Bronagh out}
    May 16  8:15/Lai 9:30-1p/NSF-Review  12n/Fiona 1p/Ay126          5p/ACR
    May 17                 1p/PTF 2p/van Dokkum 3p/Brucato 4p/colloq
    May 18 [a] 9a/BeckyPhD 11:30/Fiona 12/Mansi 1p/Ay126  3:30p/leave
    May 19:[e] Israel                             
    May 20-[e] Israel
    May 21-[e] "  Dan David ceremony
    May 22*[e] "  Scholarship ceremony                {Bronagh back} 
    May 23 [e] "     Tel Aviv Symposium  10a-5p               
    May 24 [e] "                                     
    May 25 [e]                               LRIS
    May 26:[e] return                 
    May 27-   
    May 28-
    May 29*[h]                               
    May 30   9a/V  11a/Hilton 1p/Ay126  2:15p/Kao-PhD               {Cowsik}
    May 31   8-12n/OUT 9a/Moshe 12n/Bronagh-Lunch 1p/PTF         {Cowsik}
    
    Jun  1            1p/Ay126 3p/HH-mtg  4p/PRc
    Jun  2:    1p/Ay126 2p/Mansi+Matthew 4:30/Jonas {Lastday: classes}
    Jun  3-
    Jun  4-
    Jun  5*           1215/lunch-Prince  4p/Tea  5p/Chris {Miller arr}
    Jun  6            10:30/RGD   1-3p/Mansi
    Jun  7                       1p/ZTF   2:30/Oral-Exam   
    Jun  8 [b]       Ay126: Oral Exam (all day)
    Jun  9:[b] 7a/Ariel Ay126     12n/Miller-talk          {Miller dp}
    Jun 10-        OVRO open house
    Jun 11-                                Hilton day 
    Jun 12*                           2p/Fiona     4p/Tea-talk grades due 
    Jun 13         12n/Fiona                       3p/ACR
    Jun 14 7a/Ravi 9a/TNS 11a-Prince 12n/lunch 1p/ZTF  3p/KPF-Kissner
    Jun 15   
    Jun 16-                                     4p/Party-4-Becky
    Jun 17:                                     {Yuhan Yao arr}
    Jun 18:  
    Jun 19*                                          
    Jun 20    10a/Cook               
    Jun 21 7a/Avishay 9:15a/Laura 10/Sandip 1p/ZTF 2p/Kupfer 4:30/Keck 5:30/GXH
    Jun 22    Lippuner-Phd/9a-11a/PST 11a/Provost         4p/Alper 
    Jun 23-                                         4p/C  5p/SURF-part
    Jun 24:                            5p/Arengetram@Fullerton
    Jun 25: 
    Jun 26*       lunch/Penprase 1:15/Lynne   3:15p/Sayegh   (Bronagh out)
    Jun 27  [e]                lunch@SB/Juna                     
    Jun 28  [e]    SSC, UC Santa Cruz               4p/GXH telecon
    Jun 29  [e]    SSC, "                1p-4p/RichersPhD
    Jun 30: [e]    CARA Board
    
    Jul  1- [e]    CARA Board 
    Jul  2- [e]
    Jul  3* 8:30a/ISF-TLC         1p/Cannella 
    Jul  4 [h]
    Jul  5 [e] lv to OVRO
    Jul  6 [e] 9:30a/Ravi 11a/telecon return    6p/Iva
    Jul  7: 9a/Andy 10:30/Soifer 11:30/Sayegh  4p/Mulchaey    6p/Gregg
    Jul  8-     
    Jul  9-
    Jul 10*  12p/ACR-TLC           3p/Groom      4p/Nelson-Memorial
    Jul 11  [e] 12n/ACR-TLC lv  to Susuin City
    Jul 12  [e]                   lv to Santa Cruz
    Jul 13  [e] Nelson symposium, Santa Cruz
    Jul 14: [e] "
    Jul 15- [e] Fremont             SF/Maya
    Jul 16- [e] return
    Jul 17*                                           6:30p/Fremling  Hilton 
    Jul 18  7-8:30/ISF          11:45/Kassis 2p/Mansi                 Hilton
    Jul 19                12:30/Pavan 1p/TDA 4p/Chiro       {Re'em arrives} 
    Jul 20                                                  HST Phase II
    Jul 21-    10a/Mishra-PhD    1p/Brad   3p/WhitneyClavin   6:30p/Dinner-AAM
    Jul 22:            11:30p/SMART
    Jul 23:
    Jul 24*     10p/Graham           2p/LL 
    Jul 25                    1p/Gregg
    Jul 26 [a]                1p/TDA         lv to OVRO                      
    Jul 27 [e]   OVRO retreat      
    Jul 28-[e]   OVRO  return             P200
    Jul 29:[a] P200         lv to Palomar               {Eran arr}
    Jul 30:[e] P200         4a/Remote-talk Nehru  3p/Burruss
    Jul 31*[e]              1p/crew  return
    
    Aug  1              ZTF mtg         NRAO deadline
    Aug  2 7:30a/Bfast             ZTF mtg                    3p/Irma-party           
    Aug  3  7-8:30a/ISF ZTF mtg                               
    Aug  4:         11:30a/ Sayegh lunch/ENK  2:30p/Fiona                 
    Aug  5-                                    
    Aug  6-                                     
    Aug  7*    9a/Matthew  11a/Mansi       2p/Isella     Ky/4p
    Aug  8   11a/Eran                      4p/Haircut    6p/Soifer/dinner
    Aug  9   9:15/Vicky 10a/Ken 11a/Lai        1p/ZTF   
    Aug 10                       1p/Barvainis 4p/Masci    HST Budget deadline
    Aug 11:             11:30/SMART  2p/Williams            {Re'em departs}
    Aug 12-                                    4p/SMART    {Horesh arr}
    Aug 13-                                    6:30p/Ravi-dinner
    Aug 14*             12n/Eli       Ky/4p           6:30p/Eran-dinner (Dan arrives) 
    Aug 15     TDA retreat (all day)                                   
    Aug 16 5a/Infosys 11a/Fiona 12:30/Lamb 1p/Anna 2p/Mansi 3:30/F.Sun  LRIS/Fremling  
    Aug 17                                                      Eran dp
    Aug 18:            1:30/Yoga                    6p/dinner   Dan depart
    Aug 19-[e] dp 
    Aug 20-[e] JVG@70, Stanley, Idaho        public talk      
    Aug 21*[e] eclipse                                        Bronagh out
    Aug 22 [e] mtg
    Aug 23 [e] mtg
    Aug 24 [e] 
    Aug 25:  
    Aug 26-
    Aug 27-
    Aug 28*    10a/Perley            1:15p/Tony             
    Aug 29     10:30a/Laura     1p/Mansi        3p/Anna+Vikram
    Aug 30  9a/Perley       1p/ZTF   2p/Anna(Maxi)
    Aug 31         11a/Clayton    12n/Chas      2p/Rosenbaum
    
    Sep  1:  8a/Perley 9-11a/R.Engines       3p/CARA   
    Sep  2-
    Sep  3-
    Sep  4*[h]        11:30/Ann                      Bronagh back
    Sep  5                        2-4p/APO 4p/Anna   
    Sep  6  7a/ZTF         11:45/lunch-CCS 1p/ZTF    
    Sep  7  6-7:30a/Infosys   11a/Galcit 12n/ISRO-lunch                  
    Sep  8: 8a/DAP 9:30a/AE  11a/Bronagh Bellm/lunch  1p/ZTF-IPAC Readiness Review
    Sep  9-                                  Dinner/Fuller
    Sep 10-
    Sep 11*         Swin-Tech mtg
    Sep 12          10:45/LL 11:45/JLC   1p/ACR  2p/Mansi
    Sep 13  8a/DAP              lunch/WingIp  1a/ZTF     3:30/AHM    
    Sep 14                      lunch/P.Hari           
    Sep 15: 8a/DAP 9:30/AE  lunch/Reitze       
    Sep 16-                               LRIS 
    Sep 17-                               6:30/Ravi
    Sep 18*           LRIS         P200                       BnE/IR {Brady arr}
    Sep 19                                    Guggenheim/DL   BnE/IR
    Sep 20                                                  BnE/IR
    Sep 21   7:30a/Perley                         4p/Soifer                     
    Sep 22-     9a/Clery     lunch/Drake          6p/GPS party
    Sep 23:                                    5:30/Brady
    Sep 24:                                 
    Sep 25* 7:15a/Perley 9:30-11:30/Gina-Quals 2:30/Rubin 4p/Tea {arr: Danny,Rubin}
    Sep 26      11a/LL                                    5p/Ann
    Sep 27  9a/Miller    12n/Ay(TMT)   1p/ZTF
    Sep 28  7a/Miller                           3:30-5p/EMS-Party  DL/Swift
    Sep 29:   9a-2p/TDA                 3-5p/GPS picnic         {dp: Danny}
    Sep 30- 6:40/Miller 7a/Perley       HST        {arr: Mark Holland}
    
    Oct  1-
    Oct  2*       11a/Fiona                     4p/Tea-Talk NOAO/DL {arr: Kate A.}
    Oct  3  7a/Miller                1-3p/Keck    COO/DL
    Oct  4  7a/Ariel  9a/TM 11/Juna lunch/Kate  1p/ZTF     4p/Juna-colloq   
    Oct  5    6-8a/Infosys  9a/TM       1-2:30p/Hilton 3p/Tapir-Talk
    Oct  6:     9a/TM    10a-12n/Keck  lunch/Hollands  3p/JLC  3:30/Howard       
    Oct  7-  8a/TM                                    
    Oct  8-
    Oct  9*  10a/Danny  lunch/TAPIR        3p/RGD      4p/Wenbin
    Oct 10             lunch/Judy                      4:30/Ann   8p/Wenbin
    Oct 11 9a/Lin 10a/LL 11a/Nobu Dobbs/lunch 1p/ZTF  3p/Bellm-ZTF 6p/dinner
    Oct 12 [a] 6-7a/Infosys 7a/ZTF-Telecon   lv OVRO   6pm/Cerro Coso College
    Oct 13:[e] OVRO                          4p/Lazio
    Oct 14-[e] OVRO           LRIS -> George    
    Oct 15-[e] OVRO                                 
    Oct 16*[e] OVRO  
    Oct 17      TAC mtg (all day)          4p/Yocum 6p/Dinner    {arr: Koposov}
    Oct 18 7a/Anna  11:30/Konidaris 1p/ZTF  4p/colloq 5:30p/Weiye Z. {dp:Brady}
    Oct 19        11a/Koposov-talk    2p/JPL   3p/Brucato
    Oct 20:8a/Miller    10a-12n/NASA-debrief  1245/JPL     6p/Velu&Pappa
    Oct 21-        1:40/Cassese-SURF    5:30/Haircut     9:30p/depart 
    Oct 22-[e]                   
    Oct 23*[e] arrive China                     5:30p/Suijan
    Oct 24 [e]     China-Palomar program, NAOC 
    Oct 25 [e]     9-11a/PKU             2:30p/NAOC colloq
    Oct 26 [e]                              2p/TSHU-Colloq          
    Oct 27-[e] Shanghai, SHAO
    Oct 28:[e] return
    Oct 29:   
    Oct 30*                12n-2p/CARA    3p/Ay111    6p/Hilton        Kaka
    Oct 31                                              {Miles Cranmer}
    
    Nov  1     11a/Miles 1p/ZTF 2p/Anna 3p/Lazio 4p/colloq   evening/Mt.Wilson 
    Nov  2   9a/Mawet  10a/Holderness                         4:15/AA
    Nov  3: 8a/JPL  11:30/G4    2-4p/Keck-Elaine  4p/Whitney 4:30/Phil 5p/Fuller
    Nov  4-                                   Palomar Fall Social    
    Nov  5-                          6:30p/GPS VC dinner    {Daylight savings}
    Nov  6* 7a/DAP 8:45/GPS-VC 10a-12n/ZTF-C 1p/Aimee 3:20/GPS-VC 4p/GPS {Dale}
    Nov  7  7a/AM               
    Nov  8  9:30a/Krista 10a/SN-ZTF 11a/ZTF-C 1p/ZTF 2p/ACR  4p/colloq
    Nov  9    8a/Battaglia   11a/G5           2p/Roger
    Nov 10:[e] 11a/Soifer lv to Palomar                    P200
    Nov 11-[e]                                  P200
    Nov 12-[e] return                           7:45p/Infosys 
    Nov 13*[e] @Carnegie   10a/Koni 2-4p/Keck-2018   4p/Carnegie {R. Main visit}
    Nov 14  11a/G5  12n/Lin 3p/talk-Main 4p/CaJAGWR   5:30/Infosys LRIS
    Nov 15       10a/SN-SWG 11a/G5  1p/ZTF     2:15/Ann
    Nov 16 [e] lv Tucson                            DBSP     {200}
    Nov 17:[e] 8:30a/NOAO    lunch/talk       dp to Socorro             
    Nov 18-[e] Socorro                                             {Dale}
    Nov 19-[e] "    
    Nov 20*[e] "                                       MSIP deadline 
    Nov 21 [a] 10a/ABQ return                                  
    Nov 22             10a/SN-SWG     1p/ZTF
    Nov 23             Thanksgiving                      {Shreyas wedding}
    Nov 24-                                                           
    Nov 25:     
    Nov 26:
    Nov 27* 7a/Miller 10:15/LL 11a/G5 1p/Fiona 2p/Boden 3:15/Anne dinner/Drout
    Nov 28  [all day] SSC, 12n/L:Fiona           3p/Pala            
    Nov 29 6:30/DAP 8:45-11a/SSC 10a/SWG 11a/Pala 1p/ZTF 2-4p/CARA 6p/D:CARA
    Nov 30 8:30-5p/CARA Board                                      AFS/Dinner
    
    Dec  1:9a/Computer 10a/Angie 11a/G5 L:Gregg 2p/TAPIR 6-10p/P:LIGO (last class) 
    Dec  2-                                       6p/Anand-dinner              
    Dec  3-
    Dec  4*[e]  dp to Kona, Hawaii
    Dec  5 [e]  9a/DAP
    Dec  6 [e]       10a/SN-SWG    1p/ZTF
    Dec  7 [e]  9a/DAP                      Duev/NIRC2
    Dec  8:[e]        "Science within WMKO"       dinner   P200
    Dec  9-[e]  rt
    Dec 10-
    Dec 11* 7a/T:ZTF-Board
    Dec 12    9-11a/Burdge-exam 12:30/Mansi           
    Dec 13       11a/Kunal 1p/ZTF 2p/PMA 3p/Bilgi  4:15p/Ky                
    Dec 14  8a/Dale   11a/G5      L:Fuller                            Hamsa